СКА(Ростов-на-Дону) - Черноморец(Новороссийск)

11 Апреля 2016

СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Черноморец"(Новороссийск) 2:0(0:0)

Гол: Боков: 72, 75

Основной состав
13 Солдатенко Ростислав Азарович       22 Матюша Максим Сергеевич    
77 Хинчагов Девико Гочаевич       2 Пуляев Анатолий Викторович    
4 Борисов Михаил Евгеньевич       3 Корнилов Евгений Владимирович    
14 Путилин Сергей Николаевич       18 Кузнецов Алексей Юрьевич    
5 Мироник Василий Николаевич       11 Абрамов Алексей Геннадьевич    
8 Погожев Андрей Андреевич 10 82'   7 Захарченко Станислав Игоревич 14 87'
19 Гыстаров Фархад Рауфович       26 Кокоев Батрадз Аланович 13 85'
7 Шаров Сергей Владимирович 12 88'   4 Таутиев Аслан Казикович    
49 Геворкян Артем Сейранович       15 Касьянов Евгений Витальевич 20 68'
33 Боков Вячеслав Валерьевич 17 87'   6 Медников Вениамин Андреевич 10 65'
9 Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич 27 90'   9 Бояринцев Николай Юрьевич    
Запасные игроки
1 Колесов Иннокентий Николаевич       1 Халанчук Роман Олегович    
2 Охрименко Евгений Александрович       14 Ахмеджанов Артур Маратович    
27 Руденко Владислав Игоревич       23 Дмитриев Янис Сергеевич    
17 Рябоконь Степан Александрович       13 Мендель Андрей Семенович    
3 Казаченко Николай Николаевич       19 Митин Никита Юрьевич    
10 Аброскин Александр Александрович       20 Фулга Владислав Вячеславович    
12 Локшин Игорь Александрович       10 Хасцаев Дзамболат Валерьевич    
Забитые мячи
  Боков Вячеслав Валерьевич 72 ' С игры          
  Боков Вячеслав Валерьевич 75 ' С игры          
Желтые карточки
  Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич Грубая игра 45 '     Захарченко Станислав Игоревич Грубая игра 34 '
            Кузнецов Алексей Юрьевич Неспорт.пов. 45 '
Судья
Инспектор
Помощники судьи
Юдин Андрей Александрович
(Волжский)
  Тибилов Таймураз Ахсарович
(Владикавказ)
БОЛОВ Хасин Хасанович
(Нальчик)
  Талаев Хамид Исаевич
(Грозный)

 

 

Следующий матч

16 марта 2019
ОЛИМП-Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ 18/19. Группа «Юг» 18 тур
:
Урожай СКА
(Краснодар) (Ростов-на-Дону)

Положение команд

# Название И О
1 Чайка 16 40
2 Урожай 15 37
3 Волгарь 15 33
4 Черноморец 16 30
5 Дружба 16 27
6 Легион Динамо 16 24
7 Биолог-Новокубанск 16 24
8 Спартак-Нальчик 16 22
9 Машук-КМВ 16 17
10 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 16 16
11 Краснодар-3 16 13
12 Спартак-Владикавказ 15 12
13 Ангушт 15 11
14 Динамо Ставрополь 16 9
15 Академия им. В. Понедельника 16 9

Предыдущий матч

11 ноября 2018
ОЛИМП-Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ 18/19. Группа «Юг» 17 тур
0:1
СКА Дружба
(Ростов-на-Дону) (Майкоп)